ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt1/19 19Pending
$899,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,207 SqFt1/40 40Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$439,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $10K
$565,000
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,432 SqFt1/26 26New
$260,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$735,000
$789,900
7.0%50655 Woodside LN, Oakhurst, CA 93644
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$710,000
$699,990
1.4%2518 N Laverne AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$659,900
$659,900
4217 Salem LN, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$525,000
$519,900
1.0%8021 N Backer AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$507,500
$499,000
1.7%36768 Highway 145, Madera, CA 93636
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%5492 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$475,000
$479,900
1.0%3491 Griffith AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$475,000
$480,000
1.0%5921 W Babcock AVE, Visalia, CA 93291
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$449,900
$449,900
3105 W Browning AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$425,000
$415,000
2.4%4845 N Gearhart AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Listed by Emilio Reyes of Real Broker

$398,985
$398,985
855 Wishon AVE, Madera, CA 93636
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$390,000
$389,000
0.3%3219 E Rialto AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

$365,000
$369,900
1.3%2322 N Cecelia AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$350,000
$350,000
1593 N Harrison AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$340,000
$335,000
1.5%4883 E Home AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
MLS# MD23214371
Listed by Rosa Ochoa of Rw - Re Professionals

$337,000
$337,000
1904 E Portola AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
MLS# MD25018810
Listed by Alex Salazar of Remax Gold

$337,000
$335,000
0.6%2935 N Vagedes AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$330,000
$339,900
2.9%50108 Daffodil LN, Squaw Valley, CA 93675
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$325,000
$310,000
4.8%1035 E Simpson AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$305,000
$299,900
1.7%430 E Dayton AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
Listed by Miguel A Sanchez of Real Broker

$256,000
$265,000
3.4%1622 W Dakota AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Listed by Lucy Sandoval Ledezma of Real Broker

See Less